Banneri

  Participant list

  Basic info   Personal Results    Team Results    Team Results
Cat. Start Handler Dog name A B C Result Rank
 FIN-1 64  Tommi Vanhala
Finland
male NADIR VON DER MAUSEBREEDE, FI51158/11
s. 04.01.2010
(MALU VOM RIEMSLOHERWALD - JULE VON DER MAUSEBREEDE)
            
 HUN-1 26  Gábor Szilasi
Hungary
male +GRIFF VON TAJGETOSZ, MET.NJ/6119
s. 06.04.2008
(ANGSBACKEN'S ROSSO - TINA VON DEN WÖLFEN)
            
 HUN-2 58  Tünde Rónaszéki
Hungary
female HENNA VOM TEICHBLICK, MET.NJ/8170/H/13
s. 30.05.2011
(ZICO VOM ADELEGG - ALINE VOM TEICHBLICK )
            
 CHN-1 48  Huang Xiao Mei
China
male +ELTHIKO VON HEI BAI, CSZ163728
s. 29.01.2012
(GARRY VON DEN SCHWARZEN SEEPERLEN - XILLA OF WANGCHUN KENNEL)
            
 BRA-1 29  Antonio Carlos Brandao
Brazil
male +MCQUEEN DO SADONANA, SBCPA193010
s. 30.09.2011
(AGENT VON WOLFSHEIM - ZILAH DO SADONANA)
            
 POR-1 24  Afonso Horta Pinto Coelho
Portugal
male FISTRO DO SORRIBAS, LOP502184
s. 14.03.2009
(KUSTMARKEN'S ENZO - YUTA DO SORRIBAS)
            
 SUI-1 66  Isabelle Stock
Switzerland
male +AGENT VON DEN SCHWARZEN TIMBER WÖLFEN, SHSB706181
s. 26.11.2010
(HANK VON DER MOHNWIESE - NICE VOM WALDWINKEL)
            
 SUI-2 92  Theo Dannacher
Switzerland
male +MANTO VOM GSIBERGER, SHSB714560
s. 11.04.2011
(HANK VON DER MOHNWIESE - MONJA VOM PATSCHERKOFEL)
            
 SUI-3 39  Peter Luginbühl
Switzerland
male +HASKO VON DER ROGGENSTRASSE, SHSB697123
s. 04.11.2009
(QUASIMODO VOM ROSSELECK - EYLA VON DER PAARQUELLE)
            
 SUI-4 52  Bettina Roth
Switzerland
male +VITO VOM PRÄLATENWALD, SHSB706072
s. 02.06.2011
(ARICCO VOM WOLFSHEIM - OLGA VOM PRÄLATENWALD)
            
 SUI-6 Susi Müller
Switzerland
male +CHAMP VOM RUINENBLICK, SHSB678088
s. 02.06.2009
(OLEK VON DER MAINEICHE - BEYKA VON DER GLETSCHERHÖHLE)
            
 USA-1 55  Debra Zappia
United States
male IRON VON DEN WOLFEN, SZ2255438
s. 08.04.2010
(MIKA VOM WALLERHORST - PEGGY VOM FUCHSSTEIN)
            
 USA-2 62  Jim Alloway
United States
male +NEO VOM GRENZLAGER, DN39719501
s. 07.10.2010
(LEON VON DER STAATSMACHT - CASSIA VOM GRENZLAGER)
            
 USA-3 21  Beth Bradley
United States
male FYTE VON DER STAATSMACHT, DN37436206
s. 06.01.2013
(QUARDES VD STAATSMACHT - ULTRA VD STAATSMACHT)
            
 USA-4 63  Marty Segretto
United States
male KAO VON VEREINIGTE STOLZ , DN25069301
s. 03.04.2009
(KIMON ZELEZNICNA POLICIA - BURGOS'S QUENTA)
            
 USA-5 Dave Kroyer
United States
male ARCHER VON DER TRAUMWOLFEN, DN25291501
s. 04.04.2009
(BASKO VON HAUS HELDMANN - ENNI VAN KLIPGARDEN)
            
 TUR-1 95  Cem Bakaçhan
Turkey
male +SZECSIVARI DIEGO, SZ6302970
s. 01.08.2010
(MURAMENTI BOSCO - HEROIN VON AQUARIUS)
            
 TPE-1 97  Chen Chun Chieh
Taiwan
male +AMON VON DER MOHNWIESE, SZ2270260
s. 12.06.2011
(JONNY VON CASAMANO - BEA VON DER ADELEGG)
            
 TPE-2 18  Wang, Fu-hsien
Taiwan
male +IVOR VOM PACIFIC, CP-S61633
s. 28.02.2010
(FIGO DU TRIANGLE MAGIQUE - THERES VON KYOTO MASUDA)
            
 GBR-1 33  Edmond Kan
United Kingdom
female YSIS VOM ROSSELECK, KCAP0903011
s. 14.03.2012
(OSKAR VON DEN WANNAER HÖHEN - VIVA VOM ROSSELECK)
            
 MEX-1 32  Mariano Palacios Gonzalez
Mexico
female EYSCHA AYKMAR, CMKU/DS/86813/12
s. 27.05.2012
(OREX V. FUCHSSTEIN. - VICKY V. MOHNWIESE)
            
 MEX-2 37  Gilberto Treviño Fuerte
Mexico
male SATORIS ESTO, DK15704/2011
s. 11.08.2011
(SATORIS WAKAN - SATORIS TOSCA)
            
 JER-1 49  Csaba Szász
Jersey
male AIRWOLF ASKO, 6301945
s. 01.09.2010
(CASPER V. MATSCHENKA - JILL V NEANDERTAL)
            
 CAN-1 104  Lance Collins
Canada
male HAAKON VOM MÖRFELDER LAND, SZ2240664
s. 04.08.2009
(EYKO VOM MÖRFELDER LAND - CHAKIRA VON DER CAEROSEN)
            
 CAN-2 17  Raino Fluegge
Canada
female +WENCKE VOM KIEBITZENDE, YJ420421
s. 26.05.2011
(KOFI VOM KIEBITZENDE - KIFFIE VOM RABAUKENHOF)
            
 CAN-3 44  Darren Pidruchney
Canada
male FLYNNE VON DRAGONHAUS, UY266479
s. 22.12.2008
(ARCTIC VON DRAGONHAUS TDX - EMMA VON MUHLENKNAPP)
            
 CAN-4 Gabi Hoffmann
Canada
male +FINN VOM METTERURSPRUNG, SZ2217756
s. 04.04.2008
(ZENDER V LUSONDAI - PRISCA V DUNKLEN ZWINGER)
            
 CAN-5 107  Shanon Rawlinson
Canada
male +CHECKER VOM SPEEDTEAM BODENSEE, 1122737
s. 01.02.2011
(DEX VON DEN SCHWARZEN SEEPERLEN - BIANKA VOM BACHTANZ)
            
 SWE-1 Mikael Malmebo
Sweden
male RIXDIVAN'S ALLAN, SE43252/2010
s. 06.07.2010
(BOSCO VOM DER HAGENMÜHLE - GRÅMANNS RIXI)
            
 RSA-1 22  John Easingwood
South Africa
male +AKIRO VON DER WOLFSMACHT, SZ2262955
s. 28.11.2010
(XANTO VOM WEINBERGBLICK - GINA VOM WEINBERGBLICK)
            
 RSA-2 Mike Seddon
South Africa
male +FELIX VON KARTHAGO, SZ2251541
s. 23.03.2010
(FARO VON KARTHAGO - GRISELLA VON KARTHAGO)
            
 RSA-3 Lesley Macdonald
South Africa
female +AKIRA VON DER WOLFSMACHT, SZ2262960
s. 28.11.2010
(XANTO VOM WEINBERGBLICK - GINA VOM WEINBERGBLICK)
            
 RSA-4 94  Iain Wardle
South Africa
male +KONDOR VON DER BRANDACHSCHNEISE, SZ2256984
s. 04.07.2010
(APO VOM SCHOPPERWEG - XIRA VOM DEBANTTAL)
            
 SWE-2 105  Jan Nylin
Sweden
female IMZEDRIFT´S WRÅLA, SE22788/2010
s. 16.02.2010
(OLEK VON DER MAINEICHE - ÄNGSBACKEN´S RICCI)
            
 SWE-3 60  Jimmy Söderbäck
Sweden
male LYMMELS IS, SE27618/2011
s. 01.03.2011
(JABINA PASCAL - BLIXTRA VON SCANDINAWIAN)
            
 SWE-4 67  Emma Lindström
Sweden
male TURBAZ USSO, SE25244/2010
s. 22.02.2010
(MIKE VOM WEINERBLICK - TURBAZ ONNI)
            
 SLO-1 74  Bogdan Sergo
Slovenia
female +FENJA VOM WEIßERITZTAL, SLRNO-015334
s. 25.09.2007
(ELLUTE VON DER MOHNWIESE - CORA VOM LOHBACH)
            
 POL-1 43  Michał Wiśniewski
Poland
male +PHILL VIKAR, 33933/XXII/10
s. 01.03.2010
(ANDO DU VRAI ALLEMAND - NURI VON DER MOHNWIESE)
            
 IRL-1 91  Patrick Hedderman
Ireland
female WOLFHAUS KINGA, Z08728
s. 09.04.2011
(OPTIKAS GARCIA - CORRY VON DER STAATSMACHT)
            
 FRA-1 102  Olivier Geiss
France
female +GIPSY DU NICLAUSENHOLZ, 64754/59861
s. 25.02.2011
(GRISU VON MAKERA - ASSIA DU NICLAUSENHOLZ)
            
 FRA-2 71  Jérôme Robert
France
female +GULLI DU NORMONT, 650826/59340
s. 09.05.2011
(ZICCO VON DER ADELEGG - ECLIPSE DU NORMONT)
            
 NED-1 77  Falco Schoemaker
Netherlands
male +JAGO VOM HAUS SEVENS, LOSH1078437
s. 25.04.2010
(CLIFF VOM GILLRATHER TRAUM - GUNDA VOM HAUS SEVENS)
            
 NED-2 109  Pieter Keijzer
Netherlands
female BIERFUST VAN DE WIERSDIJK, NHSB2759112
s. 03.08.2009
(OBERST OP DE HYDE - AMAI VAN DE WIERSDIJK)
            
 NED-3 47  Annet Joosten
Netherlands
male JARI VON DER MAINEICHE, SZ2262970
s. 05.02.2011
(OLEK VON DER MAINEICHE - RAIKA VON DER MAINEICHE)
            
 NED-4 42  Andre Wagenvoort
Netherlands
male FOPPE VAN THE SEVEN BRIDGES ROAD, NHSB2794029
s. 04.05.2010
(HUNTER VOM SCHELMENTURM - EVIE VAN THE SEVEN BRIDGES ROAD)
            
 NED-5 73  Erik Van Der Haas
Netherlands
male IVAR VOM FALORIE, NHSB2827304
s. 07.02.2011
(WITO VOM WEINBERGBLICK - BRANKA AUS DEM HAUSE BLEY )
            
 CZE-1 15  Marek Černý
Czech Republic
male EXTREME OREX AYKMAR, CMKU/DS/86810/12
s. 27.05.2012
(OREX VOM FUCHSSTEIN - VICKY VON DER MONWIESE)
            
 CZE-2 27  Libor Kostera
Czech Republic
male BEN MILARGO, CMKU/DS/79434/10/14
s. 09.08.2010
(ANDO DU VRAI ALLEMAND - KARMEN ČERNÝ OBELISK)
            
 CZE-3 54  Aleš Kičmer Ing.
Czech Republic
male EGO HURČÁK, CMKU/DS84649/11
s. 03.03.2011
(KORBY VA-PE - CIRA HURČÁK)
            
 CZE-4 81  Jitka Duffková
Czech Republic
male ALEX Z KRISTOVA, CMKU/DS/82259/11/14
s. 01.05.2011
(HARD EQIDIUS - JIMMIE DUFFMAR)
            
 CZE-5 12  Petra Pohlová
Czech Republic
female +ALYSCHA ANMIRETO MORAVIA, CMKU/DS/86801/12
s. 01.06.2012
(IMO ANREBRI - LUNA VIKAR)
            
 RUS-1 51  Dmitrij Melnikov
Russian Federation
male BASKO AUS DEM ELBTAL, RKF2982151
s. 14.09.2008
(HUTCH V. DUNKLEN ZWINGER - XENIA V.D. WÖLFEN)
            
 RUS-2 79  Elena Nikiforova
Russian Federation
male KARAY S PUTILOVOY GORY, RKF2687010
s. 11.07.2009
(ZENDER V. LUSONDAI - ARJIE V. ISARLAND)
            
 RUS-3 75  Irina Kovaleva
Russian Federation
female +DEIRA V. NORDPFEIL, RKF2474617
s. 11.12.2007
(JIMM V.D. SALZTAL-HÖHE - BAIRA V. NORDPFEIL)
            
 RUS-4 38  Aleksej Gorbunenko
Russian Federation
male NORDAN ZOTERHOF, RKF3167158
s. 23.03.2011
(VITO DE VALSORY - K`YARA ZOTERHOF)
            
 RUS-5 84  Andrey Likhachev
Russian Federation
male +URAL EQIDIUS, RKF2830472
s. 07.07.2009
(PHALKO V. WEINBERGBLICK - VERONIKA EQIDIUS)
            
 GER-1 56  Dirk Edler
Germany
male +BOLLE JA NA KA, SZ2279829
s. 30.05.2011
(LEON VON DER STAATSMACHT - BORA EXCALIBUR EUROPA)
            
 GER-2 93  Luca Sträßer
Germany
male HENRY VOM WOLFSHEIM, SZ2280984
s. 22.05.2012
(KINSKI VOM HEIDHOF - FINA VOM WOLFSHEIM)
            
 GER-3 89  Ronald Brenner
Germany
male +GERRY VOM WAISAGRUND, SZ2232345
s. 24.01.2009
(TYSON VON DER ADELEGG - INDRA VOM ALTEN WINGERTSHAUS)
            
 GER-4 90  David Buss
Germany
male +HENRIK VOM WOLFSHEIM, SZ2280983
s. 22.05.2012
(KINSKI VOM HEIDHOF - FINA VOM WOLFSHEIM)
            
 GER-5 50  Nils Schwarz
Germany
male +IKE VOM KLINKERT, SZ2261132
s. 08.11.2010
(KEANU VOM HESSENSTEIN - CASSY VOM KLINKERT)
            
 BEL-1 98  Frans Hannes
Belgium
male +HOUSE CHALLEGE KING, LOSH1097599
s. 26.05.2011
(LEON VON DER STAATSMACHE - HALIX VOM BURG KURZWALLEN)
            
 BEL-2 40  Dirk Leemans
Belgium
male +KJERRO VAN BLUTSENHOF, LOSH1090416
s. 26.01.2011
(BORRA VAN BLUTSENHOF - GUCCI DU TRIANGLE MAGIQUE)
            
 BEL-3 14  Patrick Ooms
Belgium
male +BLADE VON DER EIFGENBURG, SZ2254597
s. 29.06.2010
(ARAFAT VON DER SCHIFFSLACHE - KOSMA VON DER SCHIFFSLACHE)
            
 BEL-4 Michel Vervecken
Belgium
male +GREM DU TRIANGLE MAGIQUE, LOSH1016002
s. 06.04.2007
(COMO VOM RURDAMM - INES VOM HAUS VORTKAMP)
            
 BEL-5 65  Wendy Peeters
Belgium
female +HIPPIE VAN DE GULDERIJ, LOSH1045423
s. 29.08.2008
(DAX VOM KANDONCKHOF - FURIE VAN HET BASJESHUIS)
            
 FIN-2 59  Pekka Kuitunen
Finland
male BACTEROIDES FURIOSO, FI25541/12
s. 15.12.2011
(CASHAN VOM CAP ARKONA - NOMA VOM LEIPHEIMER MOOR)
            
 FIN-3 100  Marko Koskensalo
Finland
male ARO VOM KISSER, CKCWW338483
s. 05.11.2009
(ZANDO VOM CAP ARKONA - COLA VOM ALBI)
            
 FIN-4 20  Reijo Kojo
Finland
male GELADIUS INTO, FI36587/10
s. 18.05.2010
(BACTEROIDES SABO - GELADIUS GLORIA)
            
 FIN-5 25  Pirjo Rytkönen
Finland
male BACTEROIDES HOLFIN, FI16433/12
s. 28.06.2011
(IMMO VOM WALDWINKEL - MARYVO V.H. ZUIDPARK)
            
 EST-1 45  Merlin Kanter
Estonia
male ESTRELLEST IMELINE TSÜKLON, EST-01309/10
s. 24.02.2010
(ATZE VOM FASSBERG - ESTRELLEST WÄLK)
            
 EST-2 46  Nelja Soptsenko
Estonia
female +UNERSCHROCKEN PRADA, EST-00390/09
s. 24.12.2008
(QUAY V.D. MOEZENBULTE - UNERSCHROCKEN BASKA)
            
 ITA-1 96  Albachiaro Nury Asnal
Italy
male +NICK VIKAR, LOI1066420
s. 26.10.2009
(INDY V.D.MAINEICHE - BAULI VIKAR)
            
 ITA-2 41  Guglielmo Sgarlata
Italy
male +BASCO V.WILDEN KLEE, ROI1443227
s. 21.05.2010
(ARO V.D.KLEINEN BIRKE - KIRA V.HESLACHERECK)
            
 ITA-3 76  Panozzo Valentina
Italy
male NERO VIKAR, ROI1153483
s. 26.10.2009
(INDY V.D.MAINEICHE - BAULI VIKAR)
            
 ITA-4 69  Zilio Massimo
Italy
male +CIACK V.D.SCHWARZEN IRMA, ROI10201246
s. 17.06.2010
(SAM BEIT HABOXER MEHAGIVA - PFEFFER VON DER GEWÜRZWIESE)
            
 ITA-5 68  Girardin Manuel
Italy
male +JANKO AUS DER KÖNIGSHÖHLE, ROI1124606
s. 03.03.2010
(FIGO VAN HET BASJES HUIS - GELI AUS D.KÖNIGSHOHLE)
            
 ESP-1 87  Vicente Ferre Perez
Spain
male +XAVI DE JARDINES DEL REAL, CPR338
s. 13.07.2011
(BLITZ VOM FELSENWÄLDLE - QUANTA DE JARDINES DEL REAL)
            
 ESP-2 19  Paul Pujol Hamelink
Spain
male +YAGO DEL XIXON, LOE1931111
s. 01.02.2010
(RINGO DEL XIXON - FURIE VOM GILIANNES)
            
 ESP-3 30  Jose Mª Artacho Velasco
Spain
male +NORDEN VOM GLEISDREIECK, SZ2243977
s. 30.09.2009
(ATTILA VOM GLEISDREIECK - BERTHA VOM GLEISDREIECK)
            
 ESP-4 31  Manuel Mata Soria
Spain
female +YANNI DE PARAYAS, LOE1875351
s. 30.04.2009
(BLITZ VOM FELSENWÄLDLE - QONNY VOM LISDORFERLAND)
            
 ESP-5 16  Marcos Ferre Real
Spain
male +ATTAQUE VOM HAUS PIXNER, SZ2274656
s. 13.11.2013
(FELIX VOM HAUS PIXNER - HOLLY VOM HAUS PIXNER)
            
 AUT-1 10  Oswald Stanka
Austria
male +TREFF VOM WOLFSGRABEN, SZ2241639
s. 14.06.2009
(OUZO VOM WOLFSGRABEN - DJOY VOM HEKSTERHORST)
            
 AUT-2 80  Hannes Braunhofer
Austria
male +WOTAN VOM HAUS PIXNER, SZ2248614
s. 13.02.2010
(DUSTY VOM BAUMGARTEN - NESSI VOM HAUS PIXNER)
            
 AUT-3 106  Michael Bertignol
Austria
male MEX VOM GSIBERGER, SZ2270795
s. 11.04.2011
(HANK VON DER MOHNWIESE - MONJA VOM PATSCHERKOFEL)
            
 AUT-4 Alexander Bertignol
Austria
male UNIO VOM HAUS PIXNER, SZ2237657
s. 04.06.2009
(FELIX VOM HAUS PIXNER - HOLLY VOM HAUS PIXNER)
            
 AUT-5 53  Karl Spörr
Austria
female +QUEENE VOM PATSCHERKOFEL, SZ2250269
s. 28.03.2010
(YELLO VOM PATSCHERKOFEL - BAILEY VOM PATSCHERKOFEL)
            
 NOR-1 82  Joeri Veth
Norway
male +FIDO VON DER HAGENMÜHLE, VDH/SZ2264292
s. 11.03.2011
(ZAR VON DER SCHIFFSLACHE - BARA VON DER HAGENMÜHLE)
            
 NOR-2 28  Emma Gustafsson
Norway
female +CHADE'S SAGA, SE49852/2012
s. 08.05.2011
(CINTO VON UNGALANT - HAJEN QNOP)
            
 NOR-3 An-magrit Galåen
Norway
male LENSMANN VON HAUG TARGA, LOSH1108973
s. 22.01.2012
(KEN VOM PADBERG - HELLA VON HAUS TARGA)
            
 SVK-1 108  Matúš Balún
Slovak Republic
female ORIGINAL MALÝ LUMPÍK, SUCHNO62679
s. 12.11.2010
(DRAGO EQIDIUS - CEDRA MALÝ LUMPÍK)
            
 SVK-2 101  Jozef Adamuščin
Slovak Republic
male HARYSSON AD-GÜR, SUCHNO63844
s. 21.06.2011
(PIKE DEL LUPO NERO - PRIMA ZE STŘÍBRNÉHO KAMENE)
            
 SVK-3 70  Michaela Kollárová
Slovak Republic
male TAXI VIKAR, CMKU/DS/79243/10
s. 21.07.2010
(GORDAN V.WOLFSBLICK - ALFA VON DER GLIGGERMÜHLE)
            
 SVK-4 11  Bohuš Miča
Slovak Republic
male +URRI Z KUŘIMSKÉHO HÁJE, CMKU/DS/83411/11
s. 25.07.2011
(MAXIMUS TOBANI - LACKI BALGARO)
            
 SVK-5 86  Eva Smädová
Slovak Republic
male FOX ČAROVNÁ LAMPA, SUCHNO62151
s. 26.08.2010
(DRAGO EQIDIUS - INKA PLAVNO)
            
 KAZ-1 72  Irina Kruglova
Kazakhstan
male BARON V.D. TIEFEN QUELLE, SZ2284271
s. 31.07.2012
(CID V.D. SCHIFFSLACHE - FRIEDA V.OSSENLIET)
            
 DEN-1 34  Benny Schytt Jensen
Denmark
female +C-YOU VOM SPEKTEFELD, DK19259/2012
s. 28.09.2011
(ZICO VON DER ADELEGG - GANANDI VON LOYOLA)
            
 DEN-2 23  Jacob Quvang Christiansen
Denmark
male +GEO, DK21442/2008
s. 12.10.2008
(CHADE'S ATOS - GLARBO ESSA)
            
 DEN-3 85  John Jabina
Denmark
male +JABINA PENTI, DK17042/2007
s. 14.07.2007
(ANGSBACKEN'S ROSSO - JABINA NILLE)
            
 DEN-4 88  Thorsten Kleven
Denmark
male +JABINA DIEZEL, DK03626/2009
s. 08.02.2009
(MIKE VOM WEINBERGBLICK - JABINA FRITTE)
            
 DEN-5 57  Heidi Nielsen
Denmark
male +JABINA ROONEY, DK16010/2011
s. 29.08.2011
(MIKE VOM WEINBERGBLICK - JABINA FRITTE)
            
 JPN-1 99  Yoko Ishihara
Japan
male +NEXUS VON KYOTO MASUDA, SVJZ41
s. 07.02.2011
(MIKE VOM WEINBERGBLICK - TURBAZ PAXA)
            
 NOR-4 36  Torodd Vaage
Norway
male INOX VAN DE BIEZENHOEVE, LOSH1061409
s. 28.04.2009
(BOSCO VOM DER HAGENMÜHLE - BIEKE VEN DE IJZERWGHOEVE)
            
 JPN-2 83  Ikuko Mitani
Japan
female ADA VON DER VERSTANDHEIM, JSZ379071
s. 23.09.2010
(NACHBAR II VON DER VERSTANDHEIM - BAMBI OF YASUDA VICTORY)
            
 JPN-3 61  Tomoyuki Iura
Japan
female ASTRA KIKYO VON KARIYUSHI CHOKOU, SVJZ87
s. 19.11.2012
(ASTERISK VON SAKUDAIRA K.Y - KOLIGHT VON NISHIGOSOW)
            
 JPN-4 35  Tetsuya Yamaguchi
Japan
male CHLAM VON ZWEI BRUECKEN, JSZ377238
s. 26.03.2009
(RON VON WESTBURG - DUNA VON BLITZEN STEIN)
            
 JPN-5 78  Noriko Hirano
Japan
male BALDO OF SPIRIT TOM, PD-SZ410103
s. 28.10.2008
(YSOP VON DER VERSTDNDHEIM - OLIVIA OF YAMATO KIMURA)
            
 UKR-2 13  Obolonska Tetyana
Ukraine
male +DZHEK DNEPROVSKY, UKU0067004
s. 25.06.2010
(ARRAS V'T POLBEEKKWARTIER - HERA Z UDOLIA ORAVY)
            
 UKR-4 103  Nastevych Dariia
Ukraine
male +GORDAN VON ROHNSALERBACH, SZ2281453
s. 19.05.2012
(GORAN V SERBURUS - PAY VON KARTHAGO)